english  česky 

Advanced search
Article notification Print Decrease font size Increase font size

Long term visa approved

The diplomatic mission does not decide on the issue or refusal to issue the visa for a stay over 90 days. The visa for a stay over 90 days is issued by the regional office of the Department for Asylum and Migration Policy of the Ministry of Interior of the Czech Republic based on the application of an alien who wishes to stay in the territory of the Czech Republic for a purpose requiring the stay in the territory of the Czech Republic for a period longer than 3 months. The authority competent to assess the application for issue of a visa for a stay over 90 days is the regional office of the Department for the Asylum and Migration Policy of the Ministry of Interior of the Czech Republic (DAMP) having jurisdiction over the place of residence stated by you. The visa for a stay over 90 days is affixed to the alien's travel document by the diplomatic mission on the basis of the relevant DAMP 's instruction. Any visa for a stay over 90 days referred to in this paragraph shall be always affixed as a multiple-entry visa. An application for a visa for a stay over 90 days shall be processed by the DAMP within 90 days, in exceptionally complicated cases within 120 days of the submission date of the application. In case visa has been refused, you have the right to appeal this decision; the appeal should be addressed to the Department for Asylum and Migration Policy of the Ministry of Interior od the Czech Republic that made the decision about the application within 15 days after delivering the information about the refusal of the application to the applicant.


NEWY20240523005
NEWY20240523003

NEWY202405220015

NEWY20240522012

NEWY20240520011
NEWY20240520002


NEWY20240516008

NEWY20240516007
NEWY20240516006
NEWY20240516005
NEWY20240516004

NEWY20240515007

NEWY20240514003

NEWY20240513006
NEWY20240513005

NEWY20240510004

NEWY20240510003

NEWY20240510002
NEWY20240510001

NEWY20240509013
NEWY20240509012
NEWY20240509011
NEWY20240509010
NEWY20240509009
NEWY20240509008
NEWY20240509007
NEWY20240509006
NEWY20240509005
NEWY20240509004
NEWY20240509003


NEWY202405070005

NEWY20240506006

NEWY20240502008
NEWY20240502007
NEWY20240502006
NEWY20240502005
NEWY20240502004
NEWY20240502003
NEWY20240502002
NEWY20240502001

NEWY202404260002
NEWY202404260001

NEWY202404250004

NEWY202404240014
NEWY202404240013
NEWY202404240012
NEWY202404240011
NEWY202404240010
NEWY202404240009
NEWY202404240008
NEWY202404240007
NEWY202404240006

NEWY202404320005

NEWY202404220004

NEWY202404190001

NEWY202404170012
NEWY202404170011
NEWY202404170010
NEWY202404170009
NEWY202404170008
NEWY202404170007
NEWY202404170006
 NEWY20240417004
NEWY202404170003
NEWY202404170002

NEWY202404160003

NEWY202404100007
NEWY202404100006
NEWY202404100005
NEWY202404100004
NEWY202404100003

NEWY202403260002

NEWY202403150001

NEWY202403050005

NEWY202402080002

NEWY202402020001

NEWY202401250002
NEWY202401250001

NEWY202401160001

NEWY202401150002

NEWY202401100002
NEWY202401100001

NEWY202401090001

NEWY202312270002
NEWY202312270001

NEWY202312210001

NEWY202312200002

NEWY202312190001

NEWY202312180001

NEWY202312150002
NEWY202312150001

NEWY202312140001

NEWY202312130002
NEWY202312130001

NEWY202312120003
NEWY202312120002

NEWY202312110004
NEWY202312110003
NEWY202312110002
NEWY202312110001

NEWY202312070004
NEWY202312070003

NEWY202312060007
NEWY202312060006
NEWY202312060005
NEWY202312060004

NEWY202312050006
NEWY202312050005
NEWY202312050001

NEWY202312040002

NEWY202312010005
NEWY202312010004
NEWY202312010003
NEWY202312010002
NEWY202312010001

NEWY202311290007
NEWY202311290006
NEWY202311290005
NEWY202311290004
NEWY202311290003
NEWY202311290002

NEWY202311280008
NEWY202311280007
NEWY202311280005
NEWY202311280004
NEWY202311280003

NEWY202311270008
NEWY202311270007
NEWY202311270006
NEWY202311270005
NEWY202311270003
NEWY202311270001

NEWY202311230002
NEWY202311230001

NEWY202311220019
NEWY202311220018
NEWY202311220017
NEWY202311220016
NEWY202311220015
NEWY202311220014
NEWY202311220013
NEWY202311220012
NEWY202311220011
NEWY202311220010
NEWY202311220009
NEWY202311220007
NEWY202311220006
NEWY202311220005
NEWY202311220004
NEWY202311220003
NEWY202311220002

NEWY202311210012
NEWY202311210011
NEWY202311210010
NEWY202311210009
NEWY202311210008
NEWY202311210007
NEWY202311210005

NEWY202311200017
NEWY202311200016
NEWY202311200015
NEWY202311200014
NEWY202311200013
NEWY202311200012
NEWY202311200010
NEWY202311200009
NEWY202311200008
NEWY202311200007
NEWY202311200006
NEWY202311200004
NEWY202311200003
NEWY202311200002

NEWY202311170011
NEWY202311170010
NEWY202311170009
NEWY202311170008
NEWY202311170007
NEWY202311170006
NEWY202311170005
NEWY202311170004
NEWY202311170003
NEWY202311170002
NEWY202311170001

NEWY202311160005
NEWY202311160004
NEWY202311160003
NEWY202311160002
NEWY202311160001

NEWY202311150027
NEWY202311150026
NEWY202311150025
NEWY202311150024
NEWY202311150023
NEWY202311150022
NEWY202311150021
NEWY202311150020
NEWY202311150019
NEWY202311150018
NEWY202311150016
NEWY202311150015
NEWY202311150014
NEWY202311150013
NEWY202311150012
NEWY202311150010
NEWY202311150008
NEWY202311150007
NEWY202311150006
NEWY202311150005
NEWY202311150003

NEWY202311140012
NEWY202311140010
NEWY202311140009
NEWY202311140008
NEWY202311140007
NEWY202311140006
NEWY202311140005
NEWY202311140004
NEWY202311140003
NEWY202311140002
NEWY202311140001


NEWY202311130008
NEWY202311130007
NEWY202311130006
NEWY202311130005
NEWY202311130004
NEWY202311130003

NEWY202311100003
NEWY202311100002
NEWY202311100001

NEWY202311090036
NEWY202311090035
NEWY202311090034
NEWY202311090033
NEWY202311090032
NEWY202311090031
NEWY202311090030
NEWY202311090029
NEWY202311090028
NEWY202311090027
NEWY202311090026
NEWY202311090025
NEWY202311090024
NEWY202311090023
NEWY202311090022
NEWY202311090021
NEWY202311090020
NEWY202311090019
NEWY202311090018
NEWY202311090017
NEWY202311090016
NEWY202311090015
NEWY202311090014
NEWY202311090013
NEWY202311090012
NEWY202311090011
NEWY202311090010
NEWY202311090009
NEWY202311090008
NEWY202311090007
NEWY202311090006
NEWY202311090004
NEWY202311090003
NEWY202311090002
NEWY202311090001

NEWY202311080009
NEWY202311080008
NEWY202311080007
NEWY202311080006
NEWY202311080003

NEWY202311070017
NEWY202311070016
NEWY202311070013
NEWY202311070012
NEWY202311070010
NEWY202311070009
NEWY202311070008
NEWY202311070007
NEWY202311070006
NEWY202311070005
NEWY202311070004
NEWY202311070003
NEWY202311070002
NEWY202311070001

NEWY202311060027
NEWY202311060026
NEWY202311060025
NEWY202311060024
NEWY202311060023
NEWY202311060022
NEWY202311060020
NEWY202311060019
NEWY202311060018
NEWY202311060017
NEWY202311060016
NEWY202311060015
NEWY202311060014
NEWY202311060013
NEWY202311060012
NEWY202311060011
NEWY202311060010
NEWY202311060009
NEWY202311060008
NEWY202311060007
NEWY202311060005
NEWY202311060002
NEWY202311060001

NEWY202311030003
NEWY202311030001

NEWY202311020023
NEWY202311020022
NEWY202311020021
NEWY202311020020
NEWY202311020019
NEWY202311020018
NEWY202311020017
NEWY202311020016
NEWY202311020015
NEWY202311020014
NEWY202311020013
NEWY202311020012
NEWY202311020011
NEWY202311020010
NEWY202311020008
NEWY202311020007
NEWY202311020006
NEWY202311020005
NEWY202311020003
NEWY202311020002
NEWY202311020001

NEWY202311010022
NEWY202311010021
NEWY202311010020
NEWY202311010019
NEWY202311010018
NEWY202311010017
NEWY202311010016
NEWY202311010015
NEWY202311010014
NEWY202311010013
NEWY202311010012
NEWY202311010011
NEWY202311010010
NEWY202311010009
NEWY202311010008
NEWY202311010007
NEWY202311010006
NEWY202311010004
NEWY202311010003
NEWY202311010002
NEWY202311010001

NEWY202310310001

NEWY202310300037
NEWY202310300036
NEWY202310300035
NEWY202310300034
NEWY202310300033
NEWY202310300032
NEWY202310300031
NEWY202310300030
NEWY202310300029
NEWY202310300028
NEWY202310300027
NEWY202310300026
NEWY202310300025
NEWY202310300024
NEWY202310300023
NEWY202310300022
NEWY202310300021
NEWY202310300020
NEWY202310300019
NEWY202310300018
NEWY202310300017
NEWY202310300016
NEWY202310300015
NEWY202310300014
NEWY202310300012
NEWY202310300011
NEWY202310300010
NEWY202310300009
NEWY202310300008
NEWY202310300007
NEWY202310300006
NEWY202310300005
NEWY202310300004
NEWY202310300003
NEWY202310300002
NEWY202310300001

NEWY202310270001

NEWY202310260003
NEWY202310260002
NEWY202310260001

NEWY202310250012
NEWY202310250011
NEWY202310250010
NEWY202310250009
NEWY202310250008
NEWY202310250007
NEWY202310250006
NEWY202310250005
NEWY202310250004
NEWY202310250003
NEWY202310250002
NEWY202310250001

NEWY202310240006
NEWY202310240005
NEWY202310240004
NEWY202310240003

NEWY202310230008
NEWY202310230007

NEWY202310190003
NEWY202310190002
NEWY202310190001

NEWY202310160004

NEWY202309220001

NEWY202309010001

NEWY202308300001

NEWY202308280004

NEWY202308250002
NEWY202308250001

NEWY202308220004
NEWY202308220003
NEWY202308220002
NEWY202308220001

NEWY202308140002
NEWY202308140001

NEWY202308100002

NEWY202308080002
NEWY202308080001

NEWY202308040001

NEWY202308030004
NEWY202308030003

NEWY202308020002
NEWY202308020001

NEWY202308010010
NEWY202308010008
NEWY202308010007
NEWY202308010004
NEWY202308010003

NEWY202307280002
NEWY202307280001

NEWY202307270004
NEWY202307270003
NEWY202307270002
NEWY202307270001

NEWY202307260007
NEWY202307260006
NEWY202307260005
NEWY202307260004
NEWY202307260001

NEWY202307250005

NEWY202307240003
NEWY202307240002
NEWY202307240001

NEWY202307210001

NEWY202307200004
NEWY202307200003
NEWY202307200002

NEWY202307190007
NEWY202307190006
NEWY202307190004

NEWY202307180006
NEWY202307180004
NEWY202307180002
NEWY202307180001

NEWY202307170012
NEWY202307170011
NEWY202307170010
NEWY202307170009
NEWY202307170008
NEWY202307170006
NEWY202307170005

NEWY202307140001

NEWY202307130006
NEWY202307130005
NEWY202307130004
NEWY202307130003

NEWY202307120003
NEWY202307120002
NEWY202307120001

NEWY202307110011
NEWY202307110010
NEWY202307110009
NEWY202307110008
NEWY202307110007
NEWY202307110001

NEWY202307100013
NEWY202307100012
NEWY202307100011
NEWY202307100010
NEWY202307100009
NEWY202307100008
NEWY202307100006
NEWY202307100001

NEWY202307030011
NEWY202307030010
NEWY202307030009
NEWY202307030008
NEWY202307030007
NEWY202307030005
NEWY202307030003
NEWY202307030002

NEWY202306290006
NEWY202306290005
NEWY202306290004
NEWY202306290003

NEWY202306280016
NEWY202306280015
NEWY202306280014
NEWY202306280013
NEWY202306280012
NEWY202306280011
NEWY202306280010
NEWY202306280009
NEWY202306280008
NEWY202306280007
NEWY202306280006
NEWY202306280005
NEWY202306280003

NEWY202306270011
NEWY202306270010
NEWY202306270009
NEWY202306270008
NEWY202306270007
NEWY202306270006
NEWY202306270005
NEWY202306270003

NEWY202306260033
NEWY202306260032
NEWY202306260031
NEWY202306260030
NEWY202306260029
NEWY202306260028
NEWY202306260027
NEWY202306260026
NEWY202306260024
NEWY202306260025
NEWY202306260023
NEWY202306260022
NEWY202306260021
NEWY202306260020
NEWY202306260019
NEWY202306260018
NEWY202306260017
NEWY202306260016
NEWY202306260015
NEWY202306260014
NEWY202306260013
NEWY202306260011
NEWY202306260010
NEWY202306260009
NEWY202306260007
NEWY202306260006
NEWY202306260004

NEWY202306230013
NEWY202306230012
NEWY202306230011
NEWY202306230010
NEWY202306230009
NEWY202306230008
NEWY202306230007
NEWY202306230006
NEWY202306230005
NEWY202306230004
NEWY202306230003
NEWY202306230002
NEWY202306230001

NEWY202306220014
NEWY202306220013
NEWY202306220012
NEWY202306220010
NEWY202306220009
NEWY202306220008
NEWY202306220007
NEWY202306220005
NEWY202306220004
NEWY202306220002
NEWY202306220001

NEWY202306210013
NEWY202306210011
NEWY202306210010
NEWY202306210009
NEWY202306210008
NEWY202306210007
NEWY202306210005
NEWY202306210004
NEWY202306210002

NEWY202306200018
NEWY202306200017
NEWY202306200016
NEWY202306200015
NEWY202306200014
NEWY202306200013
NEWY202306200012
NEWY202306200011
NEWY202306200009
NEWY202306200008
NEWY202306200007
NEWY202306200005
NEWY202306200004
NEWY202306200003
NEWY202306200002
NEWY202306200001

NEWY202306150016
NEWY202306150015
NEWY202306150014
NEWY202306150013
NEWY202306150012
NEWY202306150011
NEWY202306150010
NEWY202306150009
NEWY202306150008
NEWY202306150007
NEWY202306150006
NEWY202306150002
NEWY202306150001

NEWY202306140008
NEWY202306140004
NEWY202306140003
NEWY202306140002
NEWY202306140001

NEWY202306130020
NEWY202306130019
NEWY202306130018
NEWY202306130016
NEWY202306130015
NEWY202306130014
NEWY202306130006
NEWY202306130005
NEWY202306130004
NEWY202306130003
NEWY202306130002
NEWY202306130001

NEWY202306120018
NEWY202306120017
NEWY202306120016
NEWY202306120015
NEWY202306120014
NEWY202306120007
NEWY202306120005
NEWY202306120004
NEWY202306120003
NEWY202306120002

NEWY202306090007
NEWY202306090006
NEWY202306090005
NEWY202306090004
NEWY202306090003
NEWY202306090001

NEWY202306080008
NEWY202306080007
NEWY202306080006
NEWY202306080005
NEWY202306080004

NEWY202306070006
NEWY202306070005
NEWY202306070004
NEWY202306070003
NEWY202306070002
NEWY202306070001

NEWY202306060010
NEWY202306060009
NEWY202306060008

NEWY202306050020
NEWY202306050019
NEWY202306050018
NEWY202306050016
NEWY202306050015
NEWY202306050014
NEWY202306050013
NEWY202306050012
NEWY202306050008
NEWY202306050007
NEWY202306050005
NEWY202306050004
NEWY202306050003
NEWY202306050002
NEWY202306050001

NEWY202306020008
NEWY202306020007
NEWY202306020006
NEWY202306020005
NEWY202306020004
NEWY202306020003
NEWY202306020002
NEWY202306020001

NEWY202306010015
NEWY202306010014
NEWY202306010013
NEWY202306010012
NEWY202306010011
NEWY202306010010
NEWY202306010006
NEWY202306010004
NEWY202306010003
NEWY202306010002
NEWY202306010001

NEWY202305300022
NEWY202305300021
NEWY202305300020
NEWY202305300019
NEWY202305300018
NEWY202305300017
NEWY202305300016
NEWY202305300015
NEWY202305300011
NEWY202305300009
NEWY202305300008
NEWY202305300007
NEWY202305300006
NEWY202305300005
NEWY202305300004
NEWY202305300003
NEWY202305300002
NEWY202305300001

NEWY202305260013
NEWY202305260012
NEWY202305260011
NEWY202305260010
NEWY202305260009
NEWY202305260008
NEWY202305260007
NEWY202305260006
NEWY202305260004
NEWY202305260003
NEWY202305260002
NEWY202305260001

NEWY202305250011
NEWY202305250010
NEWY202305250009
NEWY202305250008
NEWY202305250007
NEWY202305250006
NEWY202305250005
NEWY202305250004
NEWY202305250003
NEWY202305250002

NEWY202305240016
NEWY202305240015
NEWY202305240014
NEWY202305240013
NEWY202305240012
NEWY202305240011
NEWY202305240010
NEWY202305240009
NEWY202305240008
NEWY202305240007
NEWY202305240006
NEWY202305240005
NEWY202305240004
NEWY202305240003
NEWY202305240002
NEWY202305240001

NEWY202305230018
NEWY202305230017
NEWY202305230014
NEWY202305230012
NEWY202305230004
NEWY202305230003
NEWY202305230002
NEWY202305230001

NEWY202305220012
NEWY202305220011
NEWY202305220010
NEWY202305220009
NEWY202305220008
NEWY202305220007
NEWY202305220006
NEWY202305220002


NEWY202305190003
NEWY202305190002
NEWY202305190001

NEWY202305180008
NEWY202305180006
NEWY202305180005
NEWY202305180002

NEWY202305170003
NEWY202305170002
NEWY202305170001

NEWY202305160009
NEWY202305160008
NEWY202305160007
NEWY202305160006
NEWY202305160004
NEWY202305160003

NEWY202305150013
NEWY202305150012
NEWY202305150011
NEWY202305150010
NEWY202305150009
NEWY202305150008
NEWY202305150007
NEWY202305150006

NEWY202305110004
NEWY202305110003

NEWY202305100008
NEWY202305100007
NEWY202305100006
NEWY202305100005
NEWY202305100004
NEWY202305100003
NEWY202305100002
NEWY202305100001

NEWY202305050001

NEWY202305040006

NEWY202305030009
NEWY202305030008
NEWY202305030007
NEWY202305030006
NEWY202305030005
NEWY202305030004
NEWY202305030001

NEWY202305020005

NEWY202304280002
NEWY202304280001

NEWY202304270012
NEWY202304270011
NEWY202304270010
NEWY202304270009
NEWY202304270008
NEWY202304270007
NEWY202304270006
NEWY202304270005
NEWY202304270004
NEWY202304270003
NEWY202304270002
NEWY202304270001

NEWY202304250001

NEWY202304190001

NEWY202304170005
NEWY202304170004

NEWY202304120001

NEWY202304050001

NEWY202303310001

NEWY202303290002

NEWY202303230001

NEWY202303200001

NEWY202303030003
NEWY202303030002
NEWY202303030001

NEWY202302010001

NEWY202301180001

NEWY202301170002

NEWY202301170005
NEWY202301170004

NEWY202301040001

NEWY202212290003
NEWY202212290002
NEWY202212290001

NEWY202212270001

NEWY202212220003
NEWY202212220002

NEWY202212200001

NEWY202212190005
NEWY202212190004
NEWY202212190003

NEWY202212140006
NEWY202212140001

NEWY202212130009
NEWY202212130008
NEWY202212130007
NEWY202212130002

NEWY202212120002

NEWY202212080007
NEWY202212080005
NEWY202212080003
NEWY202212080002

NEWY202212070002
NEWY202212070001

NEWY202212060006
NEWY202212060005

NEWY202212050008
NEWY202212050006
NEWY202212050005
NEWY202212050004

NEWY202212020002

NEWY202212010004
NEWY202212010003

NEWY202211290007
NEWY202211290006

NEWY202211280008
NEWY202211280007
NEWY202211280006
NEWY202211280004
NEWY202211280002

NEWY202211240002

NEWY202211230004
NEWY202211230003
NEWY202211230002
NEWY202211230001

NEWY202211220028
NEWY202211220025
NEWY202211220024
NEWY202211220023
NEWY202211220022
NEWY202211220021
NEWY202211220020
NEWY202211220018
NEWY202211220017
NEWY202211220016
NEWY202211220015
NEWY202211220014
NEWY202211220013
NEWY202211220012
NEWY202211220011
NEWY202211220010
NEWY202211220009
NEWY202211220008
NEWY202211220006
NEWY202211220007
NEWY202211220004
NEWY202211220003

NEWY202211210021
NEWY202211210020
NEWY202211210019
NEWY202211210018
NEWY202211210017
NEWY202211210016
NEWY202211210015
NEWY202211210014
NEWY202211210013
NEWY202211210012
NEWY202211210011
NEWY202211210010
NEWY202211210009
NEWY202211210008
NEWY202211210007
NEWY202211210006
NEWY202211210005
NEWY202211210003
NEWY202211210002

NEWY202211180026
NEWY202211180025
NEWY202211180024
NEWY202211180023
NEWY202211180022
NEWY202211180021
NEWY202211180020
NEWY202211180019
NEWY202211180018
NEWY202211180017
NEWY202211180016
NEWY202211180015
NEWY202211180014
NEWY202211180013
NEWY202211180012
NEWY202211180011
NEWY202211180010
NEWY202211180009
NEWY202211180008
NEWY202211180007
NEWY202211180006
NEWY202211180005
NEWY202211180004
NEWY202211180003
NEWY202211180002
NEWY202211180001

NEWY202211160013
NEWY202211160012
NEWY202211160011
NEWY202211160010
NEWY202211160009
NEWY202211160008
NEWY202211160007
NEWY202211160006
NEWY202211160005
NEWY202211160004

NEWY202211150019
NEWY202211150018
NEWY202211150017
NEWY202211150016
NEWY202211150015
NEWY202211150013
NEWY202211150012
NEWY202211150010
NEWY202211150008
NEWY202211150005
NEWY202211150004
NEWY202211150002

NEWY202211140018
NEWY202211140017
NEWY202211140015
NEWY202211140014
NEWY202211140013
NEWY202211140012
NEWY202211140011
NEWY202211140010
NEWY202211140009
NEWY202211140008
NEWY202211140004
NEWY202211140003
NEWY202211140002
NEWY202211140001

NEWY202211110020
NEWY202211110019
NEWY202211110018
NEWY202211110017
NEWY202211110016
NEWY202211110015
NEWY202211110014
NEWY202211110013
NEWY202211110012
NEWY202211110011
NEWY202211110010
NEWY202211110009
NEWY202211110008
NEWY202211110007
NEWY202211110006
NEWY202211110005
NEWY202211110004
NEWY202211110003
NEWY202211110002
NEWY202211110001

NEWY202211100010
NEWY202211100009
NEWY202211100008
NEWY202211100007
NEWY202211100006
NEWY202211100005
NEWY202211100002
NEWY202211100001

NEWY202211090012
NEWY202211090011
NEWY202211090010
NEWY202211090009
NEWY202211090008
NEWY202211090007
NEWY202211090006
NEWY202211090005
NEWY202211090004
NEWY202211090003
NEWY202211090001

NEWY202211080009
NEWY202211080008
NEWY202211080007
NEWY202211080005
NEWY202211080004
NEWY202211080003
NEWY202211080002
NEWY202211080001

NEWY202211070016
NEWY202211070015
NEWY202211070014
NEWY202211070013
NEWY202211070012
NEWY202211070011
NEWY202211070010
NEWY202211070009
NEWY202211070008
NEWY202211070006
NEWY202211070005

NEWY202211040015
NEWY202211040014
NEWY202211040013
NEWY202211040012
NEWY202211040011
NEWY202211040010
NEWY202211040009
NEWY202211040008
NEWY202211040007
NEWY202211040006
NEWY202211040005
NEWY202211040004
NEWY202211040003
NEWY202211040002
NEWY202211040001

NEWY202211030022
NEWY202211030021
NEWY202211030020
NEWY202211030019
NEWY202211030018
NEWY202211030017
NEWY202211030016
NEWY202211030015
NEWY202211030014
NEWY202211030013
NEWY202211030012
NEWY202211030011
NEWY202211030010
NEWY202211030009
NEWY202211030008
NEWY202211030007
NEWY202211030006
NEWY202211030005
NEWY202211030004

NEWY202211020004
NEWY202211020003
NEWY202211020002
NEWY202211020001

NEWY202211010008
NEWY202211010007
NEWY202211010006

NEWY202210310007
NEWY202210310006
NEWY202210310005
NEWY202210310004
NEWY202210310003
NEWY202210310002
NEWY202210310001

NEWY202210300023

NEWY202210270006
NEWY202210270005
NEWY202210270004
NEWY202210270003
NEWY202210270002

NEWY202210260022
NEWY202210260021
NEWY202210260020
NEWY202210260019
NEWY202210260018
NEWY202210260017
NEWY202210260016
NEWY202210260015
NEWY202210260014
NEWY202210260013
NEWY202210260012
NEWY202210260011
NEWY202210260010
NEWY202210260009
NEWY202210260008
NEWY202210260007
NEWY202210260006
NEWY202210260005
NEWY202210260004
NEWY202210260003
NEWY202210260002
NEWY202210260001

NEWY202210250011
NEWY202210250010
NEWY202210250009
NEWY202210250008
NEWY202210250007
NEWY202210250006
NEWY202210250005
NEWY202210250004
NEWY202210250003
NEWY202210250002
NEWY202210250001

NEWY202210210001

NEWY202210200003

NEWY202210170003
NEWY202210170001

NEWY202210120001

NEWY202209220004

NEWY202209210001

NEWY202209190004

NEWY202209150001

NEWY202209130003

NEWY202208260015
NEWY202208260014
NEWY202208260012
NEWY202208260010
NEWY202208260004
NEWY202208260001

NEWY202208230006

NEWY202208220005
NEWY202208220003

NEWY202208160004

NEWY202208150005
NEWY202208150004
NEWY202208150003

NEWY202208090009
NEWY202208090006
NEWY202208090001

NEWY202208080002
NEWY202208080001

NEWY202208020003
NEWY202208020001

NEWY202207260006
NEWY202207260005

NEWY202207250004
NEWY202207250003
NEWY202207250002

NEWY202207220003
NEWY202207220002
NEWY202207220001

NEWY202207210009
NEWY202207210008
NEWY202207210007
NEWY202207210006
NEWY202207210001

NEWY202207200007
NEWY202207200006
NEWY202207200004
NEWY202207200002
NEWY202207200001

NEWY202207190012
NEWY202207190008
NEWY202207190004
NEWY202207190002

NEWY202207180009
NEWY202207180008
NEWY202207180007
NEWY202207180006
NEWY202207180005
NEWY202207180003

NEWY202207150002
NEWY202207150001

NEWY202207140006
NEWY202207140005
NEWY202207140004
NEWY202207140003
NEWY202207140001

NEWY202207130010
NEWY202207130009
NEWY202207130008
NEWY202207130007
NEWY202207130005
NEWY202207130004
NEWY202207130003

NEWY202207110015
NEWY202207110014
NEWY202207110013
NEWY202207110012
NEWY202207110011
NEWY202207110010
NEWY202207110009
NEWY202207110006
NEWY202207110005
NEWY202207110004

NEWY202207010007
NEWY202207010006
NEWY202207010005
NEWY202207010004
NEWY202207010003
NEWY202207010002
NEWY202207010001

NEWY202206290006
NEWY202206290005
NEWY202206290004
NEWY202206290003
NEWY202206290001

NEWY202206280011
NEWY202206280010
NEWY202206280009
NEWY202206280006
NEWY202206280005
NEWY202206280004
NEWY202206280003
NEWY202206280002

NEWY202206270011
NEWY202206270010
NEWY202206270009
NEWY202206270008
NEWY202206270007
NEWY202206270006

NEWY202206230006
NEWY202206230005
NEWY202206230004
NEWY202206230003
NEWY202206230002
NEWY202206230001

NEWY202206220010
NEWY202206220009
NEWY202206220007
NEWY202206220006
NEWY202206220004
NEWY202206220003
NEWY202206220002
NEWY202206220001


NEWY202206210009
NEWY202206210008
NEWY202206210007
NEWY202206210006
NEWY202206210003
NEWY202206210002
NEWY202206210001

NEWY202206200009
NEWY202206200007
NEWY202206200005
NEWY202206200003
NEWY202206200002

NEWY202206170003
NEWY202206170002
NEWY202206170001

NEWY202206160014
NEWY202206160013
NEWY202206160012
NEWY202206160011
NEWY202206160010
NEWY202206160009
NEWY202206160008
NEWY202206160006
NEWY202206160005
NEWY202206160003

NEWY202206150021
NEWY202206150020
NEWY202206150019
NEWY202206150018
NEWY202206150017
NEWY202206150016
NEWY202206150015
NEWY202206150014
NEWY202206150013
NEWY202206150012
NEWY202206150011
NEWY202206150010
NEWY202206150009
NEWY202206150008
NEWY202206150006
NEWY202206150005
NEWY202206150004
NEWY202206150003
NEWY202206150002
NEWY202206150001

NEWY202206140008
NEWY202206140007
NEWY202206140005

NEWY202206130011
NEWY202206130010
NEWY202206130009
NEWY202206130008
NEWY202206130007
NEWY202206130006
NEWY202206130003

NEWY202206100014
NEWY202206100013
NEWY202206100012
NEWY202206100011
NEWY202206100010
NEWY202206100009
NEWY202206100008
NEWY202206100007
NEWY202206100006
NEWY202206100005
NEWY202206100004
NEWY202206100003
NEWY202206100002
NEWY202206100001

NEWY202206090009
NEWY202206090008
NEWY202206090007
NEWY202206090006
NEWY202206090005

NEWY202206080011
NEWY202206080010
NEWY202206080009
NEWY202206080008
NEWY202206080007
NEWY202206080006
NEWY202206080005
NEWY202206080004
NEWY202206080003
NEWY202206080002

NEWY202206070019
NEWY202206070018
NEWY202206070017
NEWY202206070016
NEWY202206070015
NEWY202206070013
NEWY202206070012
NEWY202206070011
NEWY202206070010
NEWY202206070009
NEWY202206070008
NEWY202206070007
NEWY202206070006
NEWY202206070005
NEWY202206070004
NEWY202206070002
NEWY202206070001

NEWY202206060014
NEWY202206060013
NEWY202206060012
NEWY202206060011
NEWY202206060009
NEWY202206060008
NEWY202206060007
NEWY202206060006
NEWY202206060005
NEWY202206060004
NEWY202206060003

NEWY202206030002
NEWY202206030001

NEWY202206020007
NEWY202206020006
NEWY202206020005
NEWY202206020004
NEWY202206020003
NEWY202206020001

NEWY202206010005
NEWY202206010004
NEWY202206010003
NEWY202206010002

NEWY202205310006
NEWY202205310005
NEWY202205310004
NEWY202205310003
NEWY202205310002
NEWY202205310001

NEWY202205300006
NEWY202205300005
NEWY202205300004
NEWY202205300003
NEWY202205300002
NEWY202205300001

NEWY202205260010
NEWY202205260009
NEWY202205260008
NEWY202205260007
NEWY202205260004
NEWY202205260001

NEWY202205250013
NEWY202205250011
NEWY202205250010
NEWY202205250009
NEWY202205250008
NEWY202205250007
NEWY202205250006
NEWY202205250005
NEWY202205250004
NEWY202205250003
NEWY202205250002
NEWY202205250001

NEWY202205240010
NEWY202205240009

NEWY202205230012
NEWY202205230011
NEWY202205230010
NEWY202205230009
NEWY202205230007
NEWY202205230005

NEWY202205200003
NEWY202205200002
NEWY202205200001

NEWY202205190010
NEWY202205190009
NEWY202205190005
NEWY202205190004
NEWY202205190001

NEWY202205180016
NEWY202205180015
NEWY202205180014
NEWY202205180013
NEWY202205180012
NEWY202205180011
NEWY202205180010
NEWY202205180009
NEWY202205180007
NEWY202205180006
NEWY202205180005
NEWY202205180004
NEWY202205180003
NEWY202205180002

NEWY202205170003
NEWY202205170002

NEWY202205160002

NEWY202205130001

NEWY202205110003
NEWY202205110002
NEWY202205110001

NEWY202205100001

NEWY202205090006

NEWY202205040009
NEWY202205040008
NEWY202205040007
NEWY202205040006
NEWY202205040005
NEWY202205040004
NEWY202205040003
NEWY202205040002
NEWY202205040001

NEWY202205030009

NEWY202204270006
NEWY202204270005
NEWY202204270004
NEWY202204270003
NEWY202204270002
NEWY202204270001

NEWY202204260009
NEWY202204260006

NEWY202204250003

NEWY202204200007
NEWY202204200006
NEWY202204200005
NEWY202204200004
NEWY202204200003
NEWY202204200002
NEWY202204200001

NEWY202204070002

NEWY202203220001

NEWY202203210001

NEWY202203217001

NEWY202203080001

NEWY202203070003

NEWY202201310002

NEWY202201280001

NEWY202201130001

NEWY202201030001